تشكيل المجلس القيادي للحركة الشعبية لاقليم النيل الازرق وتعيين حاكم للاقليم ونائبيه

SUDAN PEOPLES’ LIBERATION MOVEMENT

(SPLM -N)

مكتب الرئيس

تشكيل المجلس القيادي للحركة الشعبية لاقليم النيل الازرق

وتعيين حاكم للاقليم ونائبيه

بعد استكمال المشاورات اللازمة وبناءا علي توصية الاجهزة التنفيذية وتنفيذا لقرارات المجلس القيادي بتفويض السلطات واشراك قيادات وكوادر الحركة الشعبية لادارة المؤسسات القيادية تمشيا مع الاتجاه المستمر لتفعيل مبادئ فصل المؤسسات السياسية والمدنية من العسكرية ودعم قيادة الجيش الشعبي وتفريغهم لاداء وجباتهم في الدفاع عن المدنيين عليه .

بناءا علي السلطات المخوله لي بموجب الدستور الانتقالي للحركة الشعبية لتحرير السودان – شمال لعام 2013م المادة (20) -2-5) اصدار القرار الاتي نصه

أ/ اسم القرار وبدء العمل به: – يسمى هذا القرار قرار الرئيس الحركة الشعبية لتحرير السودان بتشكيل المجلس القيادي للحركة الشعبية لاقليم النيل الازرق وتعيين حاكم للاقليم ونائبيه.

ب/ بدء العمل بهذا القرار:- يسري مفعول هذا القرار من تاريخ التوقيع عليه بواسطة الرئيس

ج/ تعيين

ج -1 / يعين المجلس القيادي باقليم النيل الازرق من الاتية اسمائهم :-

1/ الرفيق / زايد عيسي زايد رئيس الحركة الشعبية وحاكم الاقليم

2/ الرفيق/ صديق المنسي باسل نائب رئيس الحركة الشعبية ونائب حاكم الاقليم

3/ الرفيق / الحسن ادم الحسن نائب رئيس الحركة الشعبية ونائب حاكم الاقليم

4/ الرفيق / عبدالله ابراهيم عباس الامين العام للحركة الشعبية اقليم النيل الازرق

5/ الرفيق / الجندي سليمان عبدالرحمن عضوا

6/ الرفيق / استيفن امد رنكو عضوا

7/ الرفيق / عبدالدائم دفع الله عضوا

8/ الرفيق /عبدالرحمن احمد حسن عضوا

9/ الرفيق / عبيد خواجة وايفا عضوا

10/ الرفيق / بدرالدين علي سوم عضوا

11/ الرفيق / حسان مدود سلاح عضوا

12/ الرفيق / بلة نايل بنجور عرديب عضوا

13/ الرفيق / عبدالله الامين اللبيح عضوا

14/ الرفيق / عبدالله حماد فضل دلنج عضوا

15/ الرفيق / الطاهر ابوبكر ابكر عضوا

16/ الرفيق / عالم مون جابر عضوا

17/ الرفيق / نوال يوسف جيفا عضوا

18/ الرفيق / سارة نكديموس ادريس عضوا

19/ الرفيق / حبة سليمان ترك عضوا

ج- 2 / تعيين مساعدي الامين العام اقليم النيل الازرق

1/ الرفيق / بيتر مانجل مسئول الشئون السياسية والتعبئة

2/ الرفيق / الشيخ الدود بخوت مسئول الادارة والمال والتنظيم

3/ الرفيق / صديق سلطان ياسين خربان مسئول الثقافة والاعلام والاتصال

4/ الرفيق / سعدالله عقار انقرا مسئول المنظمات والفئوية والجماهرية

5/ الرفيق / اسامة حسن ادم مسئول البحوث والتخطيط

6/ الرفيق / حسن عباس ابوراس / مسئول الشئون الانسانية وحقوق الانسان

رئيس الحركة الشعبية والمجلس القيادي يهنئون الرفاق الذين اوكلة اليهم المهام القيادية و يتمنون لهم النجاح والتوفيق

المجلس القيادي للحركة الشعبية في اقليمي النيل الازرق وجنوب كردفان سوف يقدمان التقارير الدورية للرئيس ونائب الرئيس والامين العام كل في مجال اختصاصه كما ان الجيش الشعبي في كل الجبهات سوف يقدمون تقاريرهم مباشرة الي رئيس هيئة الاركان

صدر تحت توقيعي في اليوم /16 / 06 / 2014م

الفريق / مالك عقار اير

رئيس الحركة الشعبية لتحرير السودان

والقائد العام للجيش الشعبي لتحرير السودان

 

 

Establishment of the Regional Leadership council and Appointment of the Governor and two Deputies.

Blue Nile Region

 

Based on the recommendations of the SPLM-N executive organs , in the implementation of the Leadership council (LC) resolutions , guided with the basic principle of separation of the Executive and political organs and institutions from the military and after exhausting the necessary consultations ;

In exercise of my powers in article (20/2/5) of the SPLM-N interim constitution of 2013 this decree has been issued .

Title. This decree shall be cited decree of the Chairman for establishing of the Blue Nile regional leadership council (LC) and appointment of the regional governor and two deputies and shall come to force upon the signature.

(A) Appointments.

The following comrades shall be appointed to the post against each name they are,

(01)Cde Zaid Issa Zaid SPLM-N Regional Chairperson and Governor ,

(02) Cde Sadik Elmansi Basil SPLM-N Deputy Chairperson and D/Governor.

(03) Cde El-Hassan Adam El-Hassan SPLM-N D/Chairperson and D/Governor

(04)Cde Abdella Ibrahim Abass SPLM-N regional Secretary

(05) Cde. El-Jundi Suliman A/Rhman Member

(06)Cde. Stephen Amad Ditko Member

(07) Cde. Abdeldaiem Dafalla Member

(08) Cde. Abdelrahman Ahamed Hassan Member

(09) Cde. Ebeid Khawaja Wayfa Member

(10) Cde. Badereldin Ali Soum Member

(11) Cde. Hassan Madut Selah Member

(12)Cde. Bala Nial Banjour Ardeeb Member

(13) Cde. Abdulahi El-niem El-lebeih member

(14) Cde. Abdella Hamaad Fadul Daleng Member

(15) Cde. Eltahir Abu-Baker Abakar Member

(16) Cde. Aalim Moun Jaabir Member

(17) Cde. Nawal Omer Yousif Jeefa Member

(18) Cde. Sara Nikdimous Idris Member

(19) Cde. Habba Suliman Turuk Member

 

(B) Appointments of the regional SPLM-N political Secretariat

(01) Cde. Peter Mangil D/Secretary for political and Mobilization Affairs

(02)Cde. Elshiekh Eldud Bakhat . D/secretary for Finance, Admin. And organization

(03)Cde. Sultan Yasin Kharban D/secretary for Information Culture , communication

(04) Cde. Sadalla Agar Angara D/secretary for Syndicated organizations

(05) Cde. Osama Hassan Adam D/secretary for Research and planning

(06) Cde. Hassan Abass Aburass D/secretary for Humanitarian and HRs.

The SPLM-N chairman and the entire leadership council congratulates the comrades appointed to these positions in the Blue Nile region and wishes them success ,

Both leadership councils in South Kurdufan and Blue Nile shall render their regular reports to the Chairman SPLM-N , the D/chairperson and the SPLM-N secretary general as it may deems appropriate , All SPLA fronts shall render their reports directly to the SPLA-N GOGS .

 

Issued under my hand and signature this day 16th.June 2014

Lt-Gen.

Malik Agar Eyre

Chairperson SPLM-N and C.in.C. SPLA-N

 

(This is a translated text from the original Arabic text for reasons of message to all SPLM-N and SPLA-N units. )

 

 

 

هذه المقالة كُتبت في التصنيف بيانات. أضف الرابط الدائم إلى المفضلة.

التعليقات مغلقة.